Quick Photo Update : Domino's Pizza

7:16 PM



Hi y'all. Aku takde modal apa nak update kat blog harini so belanja gambar jelah apa yang aku makan petang tadi. One day I'm gonna be so hungry that I'd come back here again just untuk tengok balik gambar2 ni lol. Klik SINI untuk tengok entri foodies aku yang lain hehe


Flaming Tuna



Smoky Beef & Chick 




    I always have a massive love towards this breadstix + salsa dip.


    Supercalifragilisticsuchadopebread !



    All photos were none edited and uploaded straight from my camera smh. Please expect some quick photo update only after this. Bye peeps ! 👋😂
                              







    You Might Also Like

    4 komen

    1. i prefer domino's pizza rather than pizza hut.. huhu

      ReplyDelete
    2. omggg nasib baik tgk ni time dh tgh kenyang! ahahha

      ReplyDelete
    3. Omg sedapnya. I memang gila peet-zhaaaaa!

      ReplyDelete

    I would really appreciate to have your thoughts here ! :)

    Like us on Facebook

    Instagram